Trainingen

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Born JO12-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • Pupillenveld
  • Lokaal 1
  • -
ST Born/HBC'09 JO13-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 2
  • half
ST Born/HBC'09 JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 3
  • half
Born 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Rudy Jacobs
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 4
  • half veld
Born 3 20.00 - 21.30
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 5
  • half veld

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Born JO8-1 18.15 - 19.30
  • Hoofdveld
  • Lokaal 1
  • kwart
Born JO8-2 18.15 - 19.30
  • Hoofdveld
  • Lokaal 2
  • kwart
Born JO9-1 18.15 - 19.30 Youri v.d. Land, Lei Heutmekers
  • Hoofdveld
  • Lokaal 3
  • kwart
Born JO11-1 18.15 - 19.30
  • Pupillenveld
  • Lokaal 4
  • half
Born JO11-2 18.15 - 19.30
  • Pupillenveld
  • Lokaal 5
  • half
Born JO14-1 18.30 - 20.00 Michael Schwartzer, Roy Simons
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 6
  • Half veld
ST Born/HBC'09 JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Niels van der Veen, Nick Winkler
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 6
  • half
Born 1 20.00 - 21.30 Max v.d. Laar, René Meekels
  • Veld 2
  • Lokaal 1
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Born JO10-1 18.15 - 19.30
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 1
  • kwart
Born JO10-2 18.15 - 19.30
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 2
  • kwart
Born JO12-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 3
  • -
ST Born/HBC'09 JO13-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 4
  • half
ST Born/HBC'09 JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • Veld complex HBC'09
  • in Buchten
Born Veteranen 20.00 - 21.15
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 6
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Born 1 19.30 - 21.00 Max v.d. Laar, René Meekels
  • Veld 2
  • Lokaal 1
  • -
Born 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Rudy Jacobs
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 2
  • -
Born 3 20.00 - 21.30
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 3
  • -
Born 4 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • Pupillenveld
  • Lokaal 4
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Born JO8-1 18.15 - 19.30 Leroy Emans, Johan Pijper
  • Hoofdveld
  • Lokaal 1
  • kwart
Born JO8-2 18.15 - 19.30
  • Hoofdveld
  • Lokaal 1
  • kwart
Born JO9-1 18.15 - 19.30
  • Hoofdveld
  • Lokaal 2
  • kwart
Born JO10-1 18.15 - 19.30
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 5
  • kwart
Born JO10-2 18.15 - 19.30
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 5
  • kwart
Born JO11-1 18.15 - 19.30
  • Pupillenveld
  • Lokaal 6
  • half
Born JO11-2 18.15 - 19.30
  • Pupillenveld
  • Lokaal 6
  • half
ST Born/HBC'09 JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Niels van der Veen, Nick Winkler
  • Veld complex HBC'09
  • training in Buchten
Born JO14-1 19.00 - 20.30 Michael Schwartzer, Roy Simons
  • Trainingsveld
  • Lokaal 3
  • Half veld

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!